Baby Girls

Shop Baby Girls at Superstellar. This collection brings together a carefully selected range for Baby Girls, with a focus on style, comfort and a refined look. From everyday favorites to pieces for special occasions, the current selection is easy to browse. Baby Girls for every style The collection includes a variety of styles, colors and designs, making it easy to choose a piece that suits the season, occasion and existing wardrobe. Use the filters for size, color and brand to narrow down the selection. How to style Baby Girls A strong choice balances appearance, fit and occasion. Designer fashion can work as part of a complete outfit or as a single statement piece within the wardrobe. For more inspiration, also explore Monnalisa Baby Clothing and Mayoral. Shop Baby Girls at Superstellar Superstellar has been an authorized retailer of exclusive designer brands for babies and kids since 1993. Orders are shipped quickly and reliably, with flexible payment options available. Luxury gift wrapping is also available for an extra-special presentation.
Filters 18 items

Reset

Sorteren

Missoni Baby Girls Accessory in Light Pink

$259,-
Wrap your baby in pure luxury with this light pink Missoni accessory. The iconic zigzag weave exudes sophistication, while the soft, high-quality fabric feels wonderfully comfortable on the delicate skin. Perfect for on the go or at home, this item combines functionality with timeless elegance — a subtle eye-catcher that completes any look. Signature brand detailing Soft pastel pink Refined finish Soft against the skin Timeless design Lightweight feel MISSONI BABY MZ0010 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15954993414526

Missoni Baby Girls Romper in Off-White

$363,-
Wrap your baby in pure softness and iconic style with this Missoni baby one-piece in refined off-white. The subtle zigzag pattern and luxurious fabric reflect the craftsmanship for which the brand is known. The comfortable fit and smart details make it perfect for both downtime and first outings — an elegant start to any wardrobe. Iconic Missoni zigzag print Soft, breathable fabric Comfortable fit with freedom of movement Snap closure at the crotch Long sleeves for extra warmth Includes matching hat Safe and gentle for sensitive baby skin MISSONI BABY MZB020 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955019334014

Missoni Baby Girls Dress in Off-White

$208,-
Discover This Missoni baby girls' dress in soft off-white — a refined design that combines comfort and iconic style. The subtle zigzag structure and luxurious finish give a timeless, elegant look, perfect for special occasions and stylish everyday looks. The supple fabric feels wonderfully soft against the skin and offers maximum freedom of movement. A dress that is not only beautiful to look at, but also wonderful to wear — exactly what you expect from Missoni. Iconic Missoni zigzag structure Classic off-white design Soft against the skin Comfortable fit Lightweight feel Perfect for parties Refined finish MISSONI BABY MZ1010 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955066552702

Missoni Baby Girls Dress in Light Pink

$221,-
This Missoni baby dress in soft light pink radiates pure elegance. The subtle shine of lurex refines the iconic design and gives a luxurious, festive touch. The comfortable sweat fabric feels wonderfully soft, while the refined fit ensures effortless freedom of movement. A perfect balance between style and comfort, ideal for special occasions and everyday chic. Timeless design with signature brand detailing Soft pastel pink with subtle lurex shine Comfortable fit with freedom of movement Soft against the skin thanks to high-quality sweat fabric Festive details for special occasions Perfect for everyday wear and parties MISSONI BABY MZ1020 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955065635198

Missoni Baby Girls Sweater in Light Pink

$182,-
Wrap her in soft luxury with this light pink Missoni baby sweater. The subtle lurex shine and iconic finish give a refined twist to a timeless design. The fine, soft knit feels wonderfully comfortable and offers freedom of movement for every day. Perfect for stylish moments, from family visits to festive occasions - an elegant piece that stands out for its understated class. Soft pastel pink with subtle lurex shine Signature brand detailing Comfortable fit Soft against the skin Long sleeves for extra warmth Perfect for parties MISSONI BABY MZ4030 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955160596862

Missoni Baby Girls Trouser in Light Pink

$156,-
Pamper your child with the soft luxury of these Missoni baby pants in light pink. The refined lurex shine and iconic Missoni finish give a subtle, elegant look that effortlessly stands out. Thanks to the comfortable fit and high-quality materials, your little one moves freely and stylishly — perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions. A timeless design where comfort and couture come together. Refined finish with subtle lurex shine Soft pastel pink shade Comfortable fit with freedom of movement Elastic waistband for extra convenience Signature brand detailing of Missoni Soft against the skin and lightweight MISSONI BABY MZ6020 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955181797758

Missoni Baby Girls Legging in Light Pink

$104,-
Wrap your little one in soft luxury with these Missoni baby girls' leggings light pink. The iconic zigzag structure gets a refined, subtle translation, perfect for stylish everyday looks. Thanks to the smooth stretch and comfortable waistband, your child moves freely and gracefully—from playing to sleeping. A timeless item that pairs effortlessly with her favorite outfits. Signature brand detailing Soft pastel pink Elastic waistband Extra stretch Comfortable fit Lightweight feel MISSONI BABY MZ6000 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955097485694

Missoni Baby Girls Accessory in Off-White

$65,-
Refine every look of your little one with this elegant Missoni headband off-white. The soft material feels comfortable and stays in place, while the delicate bow adds a charming, stylish accent. A subtle luxurious accessory that effortlessly completes any outfit — from everyday chic to special occasions. Timeless design Neutral off-white shade Elegant bow detail Soft and comfortable Signature brand detailing Perfect for parties and everyday wear MISSONI BABY MZ0034 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955202015614

Missoni Baby Girls Winter Jacket in Light Pink

$570,-
Wrap your little one in pure softness with this light pink Missoni puffer coat. The iconic zigzag pattern gives a subtle, exclusive twist, while the quilted finish provides warmth and comfort during cold days. The refined fit and light materials make this jacket ideal for stylish winter walks — luxurious, practical and unmistakable Missoni. Signature brand detailing with zigzag pattern Soft pastel pink shade Warm padded design Lightweight feel Comfortable fit Ready for winter Practical hood MISSONI BABY MZ2007 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955039519102

Missoni Baby Girls Romper in Light Pink

$492,-
Wrap your little one in pure sophistication with this Missoni baby one-piece in soft light pink. The knitted design feels luxurious on the skin and radiates the iconic elegance of the fashion house. The comfortable fit and refined finish make this a perfect choice for both quiet moments and stylish outings. A timeless piece in which comfort and exclusivity come together seamlessly — exactly what you expect from Missoni. Soft pastel pink design Signature brand detailing Knitted luxury material Comfortable fit Soft against the skin Snap closure at the crotch Perfect for everyday wear MISSONI BABY MZB040 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955037323646

Missoni Baby Girls Cardigan in Light Pink

$233,-
Wrap your little one in pure luxury with this light pink Missoni baby cardigan. The iconic zigzag structure gives a refined, distinctive look, while the soft fabric feels wonderful on the skin. Perfect for stylish layering, with a comfortable fit that moves effortlessly. A timeless item that seamlessly combines elegance and ease of wearing. Subtly chic, practical and irresistibly soft — exactly what you are looking for for every special day or everyday moment. Signature brand detailing Soft pastel pink shade Comfortable fit Lightweight feel Front button closure Perfect for everyday wear Refined finish MISSONI BABY MZ4010 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955094176126

Missoni Baby Girls Accessory in Light Pink

$376,-
Wrap your little one in pure softness in this refined light pink Missoni blanket. The knitted design radiates tranquility and luxury, while the high-quality materials provide lasting comfort — at home and on the road. A timeless accessory that not only provides warmth, but also adds a stylish touch to any baby set. Perfect as a special new baby gift or to enjoy yourself. Timeless design Refined finish Soft against the skin Lightweight feel Signature brand detailing Perfect for everyday wear MISSONI BABY MZ0020 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15954995216766

Missoni Baby Girls Swimwear in Light Pink

$162,-
A refined eye-catcher for sunny days: this light pink Missoni swimsuit envelops your little one in softness and iconic style. The recognizable zigzag print gives a playful, luxurious look, while the high-quality fabric moves smoothly and feels comfortable on the skin. Perfect for the beach or pool, with a fit that is both elegant and practical. A timeless designer piece that takes any summer wardrobe to the next level. Iconic Missoni zigzag print Soft pastel pink design Comfortable, snug fit Lightweight and quick-drying material Freedom of movement for active moments Summer must-have with a luxurious look MISSONI BABY MZC019 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955234259326

Missoni Baby Girls T-Shirt in Off-White

$125,-
The Missoni Baby T-shirt in off-white is a refined essential with an iconic twist. The soft cotton fabric feels pleasant on the skin and offers optimal comfort, while the subtle zigzag logo adds a luxurious signature. Perfect for stylish days, you can effortlessly combine this timeless item with any outfit. An elegant must-have for little trendsetters with a sense of design. Signature brand detailing Soft against the skin Comfortable fit Round neck Embroidered logo Timeless design Versatile wardrobe essentials MISSONI BABY MZ8001 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955133989246

Missoni Baby Girls T-Shirt in Light Pink

$125,-
This light pink Missoni baby T-shirt wraps your little one in soft luxury. The refined jersey feels silky soft against the skin, while the subtle Missoni signature gives the design a recognizable, stylish twist. A timeless essential with a playful, elegant look. Perfectly balanced between comfort and design: the flexible fit moves effortlessly and makes this shirt ideal for every day, from cozy moments at home to stylish outings. Soft pastel pink Signature brand detailing Comfortable fit Soft against the skin Round neck Minimalist luxury look MISSONI BABY MZ8021 WINTER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15955130777982

Missoni Baby Girls Skirt in Pink

$84.50 $169,-
Discover timeless elegance with it Missoni Baby Girls Into a skirt Pink, a perfect addition to any little fashionista's wardrobe. The iconic zigzag print offers a playful, yet refined look that immediately catches the eye. With the comfortable fit and soft fabric, this skirt feels wonderful on the skin. Ideal for both festive occasions and everyday use. ✨ Iconic brand style Soft on the skin Timeless design Comfortable fit Perfect for parties MISSONI BABY MY7001 Z3672 SUMMER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15666218664318

Missoni Baby Girls T-Shirt in White

$65,- $130,-
Be enchanted by this stylish girls T-shirt from Missoni Baby — an ode to Italian design and pure softness. The classic White forms an elegant canvas for the iconic zigzag beam in subtle pastel shades, seamlessly combining playfulness and luxury. Made from a high-quality cotton blend, the shirt feels wonderfully soft on the skin and offers ultimate wearing comfort. Perfect for sunny days, parties or just every day ✨ Timeless design Iconic zigzag print Comfortable fit Soft on the skin Classic White Short sleeves, ideal for summer Subtle brand emblem MISSRONI BABY MY8031 Z3672 SUMMER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15666214732158

Missoni Baby Girls Swimwear in Div

$78,- $156,-
Embrace the sun with this enchanting Missoni Baby girls swimwear. The iconic zigzag pattern in vibrant colors sparkles in the sunlight and turns every beach day into a stylish adventure. Made from soft, high-quality materials, this swimsuit offers unparalleled comfort and freedom of movement, perfect for little adventurers. 🌟 Timeless design Iconic brand style Subtle ruffles Perfect for parties Breathable for hot days MISSONI BABY MYC019 Z3801 SUMMER 2026 SUPERSTELLAR ID: 15666210505086
Earn rewards for discounts
Earn rewards for discounts
Authorized retailer since 1993
Authorized retailer since 1993
Fast shipping
Fast shipping
The finest designer collections
The finest designer collections